Winner

Sunday, October 10, 2010

Before 2 weeks ago, I made comp, it's about dress up your medoll this brown dress. Three girls only entered the comp. Voting will be divided (%50 my vote and %50 your votes). You can ask your friends to vote for you too ;)


Share this Post Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Email This

4 comments:

  1. hahaha thx so much !! hahah u really make me laugh :p :p

    ReplyDelete
  2. yeah ! It's cute I'm gonna get one for my blog too! ;D

    ReplyDelete
  3. my vote goes to iloveanimals28. :)
    yeah the poll widget is cuteE!

    ReplyDelete